Exchange Rates

CodeCurrency NameBank TransferBuy FCSell FC
 CADCanadian Dollars0.900840.949610.90315
 CNYChinese Renminbi Yuan4.832945.068614.77206
 EUREuro0.605200.627680.60299
 FJDFijian Dollar1.402811.564391.37312
 GBPBritish Pounds Sterling0.532500.552760.53101
 IDRIndonesia Rupiah10,621.5000011,490.9000010,165.30000
 INRIndian Rupee52.0870057.4484045.63890
 JPYJapanese yen78.3008081.6260077.63160
 NZDNew Zealand Dollars1.074091.120591.06568
 SGDSingapore Dollars0.965531.019530.95071
 THBThai Baht22.6095024.2349022.45000
 USDUS Dollars0.701100.725550.69701
* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.

Request for a Card

Gocash Benefits

Gocash Platinum Card

Can We Help

For purchase, activation
or other queries, please call
+971-2-6355625
                 or email
gocash.services@uaeexchange.com
 

Find Location

Locate the nearest branch
Click Here

 Rate Load Request

Captcha

 latest offers